PALMARÉS CEP

Consulte los ganadores del CEP

hola

hola

JUAN MARTÍN DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ – FRANCISCO NAVARRO COMPÁN

ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BENGOECHEA – ARIANA SÁNCHEZ FALLADA

hola

hola

JAVIER RICO DASI

JORGE NIETO RUIZ

MARÍA JOSÉ SANCHÉZ ALAYETO – PAULA JOSEMARÍA MARTÍN

hola

hola

JOSÉ RICO DASI

VICTOR RUIZ REMEDIOS

MARIA LUISA SERNA BARRERA – MARIA CARMEN DÍAZ SAAVEDRA

hola

hola

JUAN MIERES PETRUF

ALEJANDRO GALÁN ROMO

MARIA PILAR SÁNCHEZ ALAYETO – MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ALAYETO

hola

hola

JAVIER RUIZ GONZÁLEZ

GONZALO RUBIO PÉREZ

LUCÍA SAINZ PELEGRI

GEMMA TRIAY PONS

hola

hola

MATIAS DÍAZ SANGIORGIO

FRANCISCO NAVARRO

ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BENGOECHEA – MARTA MARRERO MARRERO

hola

hola

GUILLERMO LAHOZ RODRÍGUEZ – FRANCISCO NAVARRO COMPÁN

ICIAR MONTES ARCE – ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BENGOECHEA

hola

hola

JUAN LEBRON CHINCOA

MARTÍN SANCHÉZ PIÑEIRO

ICIAR MONTES ARCE – ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BENGOECHEA

hola

hola

JUAN MIERES PETRUF – MATIAS DIAZ SANGIORGIO

CAROLINA NAVARRO BJORK – ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BENGOECHEA

hola

hola

JUAN MIERES PETRUF – MATIAS DÍAZ SANGIORGIO

ICIAR MONTES ARCE

PATRICIA LLAGUNO ZIELISNKI

hola

hola

JUAN MIERES PETRUF – MATIAS DÍAZ SANGIORGIO

ICIAR MONTES ARCE

PATRICIA LLAGUNO ZIELISNKI

hola

hola

JUAN MIERES PETRUF – MATIAS DÍAZ SANGIORGIO

CAAROLINA NAVARRO BJORK – ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BENGOECHEA

hola

hola

JUAN  MIERES  PETRUF

DAVID LOSADA VICENTE

EVA GAYOSO ORPINELL

PATRICIA LLAGUNO ZIELINSKI

hola

hola

JUAN MIERES PETRUF

DAVID LOSADA VICENTE

MARIA SILVELA MENDIZÁBAL

CAROLINA NAVARRO BJORK

hola

hola

GUILLERMO LAHOZ RODRÍGUEZ – GUILLERMO DEMIANIUK 

ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BENGOECHEA – MARIA SILVELA MENDIZÁBAL

hola

hola

JUAN MIERES PETRUF

DAVID LOSADA VICENTE

CAROLINA NAVARRO BJORK

ICIAR MONTES ARCE

Podium del CEP

Consulte los máximos ganadores del CEP

...
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ PIÑÓN

6 Campeonatos de España

2002  |  2001  |  1997
1996  |  1995  |  1994

.

Posición Nombre Títulos
4 MATIAS DÍAZ SANGIORGIO 5
5 PABLO MARTÍNEZ SEMPRÚN 4
6 GUILLERMO LAHOZ RODRÍGUEZ 4
7 FRANCISCO NAVARRO COMPÁN 3
8 JUAN FONTÁN LEUNDE 3
9 JAVIER ARENZANA JOVE 3
10 DAVID LOSADA VICENTE 3
11 CARLOS JIMÉNEZ LENDINEZ 2
12 ARTURO JIMÉNEZ BOIXEDA 2
13 JOSE MARIA MONTES ARCE 2
14 RAUL ARIAS HERNÁNDEZ 2
15 MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ PIÑEIRO 1
16 JUAN LEBRÓN CHINCOA 1
17 ALFREDO ALVAREZ CLEMENTI 1
18 JAVIER MUGUIRO 1
19 JOAQUIN NOT 1
20 OSCAR NOT 1
21 GUILLERMO DEMIANIUK 1

.

Posición Nombre Títulos
4 ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BENGOECHEA 8
5 ROCIO FERNÁNDEZ – CID 8
6 ARACELI MONTERO ÁLVAREZ 3
7 PATRICIA LLAGUNO ZIELINSKI 3
8 EVA GAYOSO ORPINELL 2
9 MARTA MARRERO MARRERO 1
10 SUSANA PEREZ JAINAGA 1
11 SUSANA WUNSCH RUIZ 1
12 MARIA WAKONIGG FIGUERAS 1